13 Ростокинская дивизия народного ополчения

Абрамов
Сергей Осипович

Авдонин
Павел Григорьевич

Адибеков
Иван Абрамович

Адулов
Иван Петрович

Азизов
Абубекер Мустафович

Аитова
Роза Захаровна

Александров
Владимир Григорьевич

Александрович
Алексей Гаврилович

Алексеев
Филипп Кузьмич

Алексеев
Сергей Васильевич

Алехин
Михаил Ильич

Андреев
Иван  Павлович

Андреев
Николай Иванович

Антуфьев
Сергей Федорович

Аринин
Семен Владимирович

Аронсон
Рувим Петрович

Ахматов
Борис Иванович

Барсов
Андрей Алексеевич

Бартеньев
Иван Трофимович

Белелюбский
Борис Николаевич

Беликова
Мария Павловна

Бибиков
Андрей Прохорович

Бирюков
Яков Филиппович

Богданов
Иван Иванович

Богданов
Михаил  Александрович

Борисов
Лазарь Моисеевич

Борисов
Виктор Федорович

Борцова
Клавдия Федоровна

Бочаров
Сергей Егорович

Брансбург
Моисей Юлианович

Брызгалов
Федор  Андреевич

Брюнчиков
Григорий Кузьмич

Бубнов
Михаил Иванович

Буланов
Сергей Федорович

Ваксман
Иегуда Шахнович

Васильев
Николай Ефимович

Васильев
Павел Григорьевич

Вассерман
Арон Ефимович

Власенков
В. С.

Власенков
А. С.

Воронов
Сергей В.

Воропаев
Максим Тихонович

Воскресенский
Владимир Павлович

Выборнова
Александра Павловна

Галкин
Виктор Васильевич

Глебов
Егор Николаевич

Головкин
Владимир Гаврилович

Гончаров
Алексей Андреевич

Горина
Антонина Михайловна

Горлашкин
Александр Георгиевич

Горячев
Сергей  Михайлович

Грановский
Исаак Яковлевич

Грановский
Абрам Яковлевич

Грачев
Иван Алексеевич

Гроссберг
Георгий Христофорович

Губайдуллин
Загит Губаевич

Губанов
Михаил Андреевич

Давыдов
Наум Борисович

Давыдов
Николай Алексеевич

Долинский
Иосиф  Львович

Дубинкин
Сергей Львович

Дубровский
Алексей И.

Дунин-Барковский
Святослав Валерианович

Душкин
Иван Захарович

Евсюков
Александр Агеевич

Егоренков
Андрей Григорьевич

Елоян
Ротефан Маркосович

Елоян
Агевс Маркосович

Ельяшевич
Зара Самойлович

Емельянов
Алексей Васильевич

Ермолаев
Виктор Андреевич

Жаренов
Павел Николаевич

Жуков
Владимир Георгиевич

Жуковский
Евгений  Валентинович

Забелин
Василий  Алексеевич

Завьялов
Михаил Васильевич

Заморин
Константин Владимирович

Захарова-Неверова
Зинаида Федоровна

Зильберман
Яков Моисеевич

Зинин
Степан Алексеевич

Зорин
Федор Иванович

Зубанов
Иван Петрович

Зубенко
Кирилл Константинович

Зуев
Антон Федотович

Иванников
Михаил Степанович

Иванов
Николай  Васильевич

Иванов
Иван Александрович

Ивин
Иван Андреевич

Иезуитов
Николай  Михайлович

Исаев
Василий  Захарович

Каджазнуни
Карен  Ованесович

Кадышевский
Георгий Федорович

Каманин
Сергей Михайлович

Канищев
Василий Кузьмич

Канторович
Саул Израилевич

Капилевич
Яков Натанович

Капитанов
Георгий Михайлович

Карбуз
Федор Яковлевич

Карелин
Лазарь Викторович

Каришев
Феодосий Владимирович

Картушина
Анна Александровна

Кац
Григорий Моисеевич

Кириллов
Василий Михайлович

Клевков
Дмитрий Герасимович

Климов
Иван Романович

Климов
Василий Федорович

Клычков
Максим Григорьевич

Коган
Дмитрий  Иосифович

Кознов
Владимир Васильевич

Колганов
Дмитрий  Илларионович

Кононов
В. А.

Кононович
Яков  Маркович

Константинопольский
Борис Павлович

Конышев
Николай Георгиевич

Копытин
Тро(а)фим Николаевич/Никифорович

Кореневский
Эмануил Исаевич

Корнев
Иван  Иванович

Коровников
Александр Федорович

Корчагин
Владимир Николаевич

Косилов
Михаил Кузьмич

Косов
Константин Петрович

Кочетов
Николай Васильевич

Крук
Александр  Карлович

Крымов
Александр Сергеевич

Крысанов
Николай Егорович

Крюков
Иван Иванович

Кузнецов
Иван Иванович

Кулаков
Пётр Петрович

Куликов
Дмитрий Андреевич

Куликовская
Нелли Иосифовна

Куницкий
Михаил Андреевич

Курилов
Василий Андреевич

Куценко
Федор Дмитриевич

Лагутин
Александр Иванович

Ларионов
Павел Иванович

Латышев
Николай Кузьмич

Левин
Арон Моисеевич

Леднёва
Мария Ивановна

Лёвочкин
Андрей  Матвеевич

Литенков
Александр Кузьмич

Лобов
Петр Александрович

Лой
Денис Павлович

Лось
Григорий Абрамович

Лыков
Василий Михайлович

Лякин
Иван Мамонтович

Маевский
Антон Казимирович

Макаров
Дмитрий Васильевич

Малахов
Павел Семенович

Малинский
Анатолий Анатольевич

Мартыненко
Дмитрий Михайлович

Мартынов
Василий Матвеевич

Марышев
Николай  Александрович

Медведев
Александр Гаврилович

Медведев
Дмитрий Федорович

Мигунов
Евгений Тихонович

Минаков
Яков Емельянович

Михайлов
Григорий Михайлович

Молчадский
Семён Яковлевич

Морозов
Павел Ефремович

Морозовский
Анатолий  Дмитриевич

Мочалов
Василий Михайлович

Муртазин
Мансур Каримович

Мусатов
Сергей Семенович

Негреев
Григорий Иванович

Немзоров
Илья Сидорович

Немоляев
Денис Денисович

Немчинский
Георгий Борисович

Несов
Алексей  Петрович

Норман
Николай Александрович

Облов
Александр Сергеевич

Оболенский
Леонид  Леонидович

Оленев
Александр Федорович

Орса
Александр Варфоломеевич

Осокин
Иван Максимович

Парамонов
Георгий Кузьмич

Пашенков
Иван Яковлевич

Пашкевич
Петр Исидорович

Пекар
Мойше Давидович

Петрова
Лидия Георгиевна

Пинский
Яков Львович

Пирогов
Тимофей Иванович

Пискунов
Афанасий Прокофьевич

Попов
Алексей Васильевич

Правдин
Сергей Васильевич

Проскурин
Иван Васильевич

Птицин
Сергей Федорович

Радомыжский
Петр Изакильевич

Рахаев
Иван Николаевич

Рогов
Николай Александрович

Родионов
Яков Матвеевич

Рудельсон
Ефим Львович (Лейбович)

Рудомаха
Даниил Лукич

Русанов
Сергей Александрович

Рыбаков
Никита Иванович

Рыбаков
Виль Никитович

Рябус
Борис Николаевич

Савин
Михаил Васильевич

Сазонов
Анатолий Пантелеймонович

Самородов
Михаил Петрович

Сапрыкин
Сергей Васильевич

Сдобников
Алексей  Сергеевич

Семин
Иван Демьянович

Семичастный / Семичастнов
Иван ? Петрович ?

Серебряков
Владимир Сергеевич

Серебряков
Петр Игнатьевич

Сивелькин
Иван Васильевич

Симачев
Павел  Алексеевич

Скворцов
Михаил  Александрович

Смирнов
Михаил Владимирович

Смирнов
Николай Алексеевич

Смирнов
Генадий Владимирович

Соболев
Прохор Иванович

Соколов
Алексей Федорович

Соколов
Нил Михайлович

Соколов
Александр Васильевич

Соловьев
Георгий Аполлонович

Сошников
Александр  Иванович

Степаненкова
Лидия Герасимовна

Строковский
Ион Шевтилевич

Сукач
Петр Владимирович

Сутягин
Михаил Васильевич

Талакуев
Николай Герасимович

Тарасов
Петр Григорьевич

Тепляков
Николай Андреевич

Тимошенко
Михаил Петрович

Титов
Александр Ильич

Титов
Алексей Михайлович

Травинова
Мария Алексеевна

Угольков
Павел Николаевич

Усков
Степан Романович

Фаворский
Никита Владимирович

Файнштейн
Давид  Владимирович

Федосеев
Владимир Михайлович

Фельдман
Яков  Маркович

Феоктистов
Борис Николаевич

Флексер
Наум Соломонович

Фриленд
Я. А.

Хворов
Владимир Иванович

Царев
Иван Николаевич

Чернышев
Борис Маркеанович

Четин
Михаил Иванович

Чугунов
Федор Иванович

Чуковский
Борис Корнеевич

Шафиркин
Венеамин  Исаакович

Шахова
Александра Петровна

Шейнман
Михаль Мицелевич

Шишкин
Михаил Тимофеевич

Шуваев
Александр Егорович

Шукшин
Павел Матвеевич

Щербаков
Николай Егорович

Щербаков
Григорий Филиппович

Щербаков
Петр Захарович

Юдин
Юрий Сергеевич

Юрковский
Леонид Константинович

Юров
Иван Матвеевич

Юшинский
Темир Юсупович

Яковенко
Мстислав Владимирович

Ярцев
Петр Васильевич

    Яндекс.Метрика     © Музей 13 ДНО, 2017-2019