Боевой путь Контакты
13 ДНО Мытищинский РВК 101 мсд 166 сд 389 гап Другие в/ч  
 

  Фамилия Имя Отчество Год рождения Подразделение
  Абакумов Николай Григорьевич 1905 166 СД, 3 сап. рота  
  Ахметов Анатолий Шадыевич 166 СД 19 А  
  Баранов Дмитрий Ульянович 166 СД 19 А  
  Баранов Иван Захарович 1912 166 СД, 735 СП  
  Безсонов Николай Иванович 1919 166 СД  
  Блудов Михаил Кириллович 1915 166 СД, 359 АП  
  Бондарь Василий Прокопьевич 1913 166 СД  
  Борисенко Дмитрий Николаевич 1906 166 СД, 359 АП  
  Вахонин Петр Прокофьевич 1913 166 СД, 517 СП  
  Власов Петр Леонтьевич 1919 166 СД, 735 СП  
  Головаш Алексей Савельевич 1914 166 СД, 735 СП  
  Горшков Степан Михайлович 1915 166 СД, 735 СП  
  Дачевский Михаил Васильевич 1918 166 СД  
  Девятков Александр Георгиевич 166 СД, 423 СП  
  Денисов Дмитрий Федорович 1911 166 СД, 499 АП  
  Захарченко Александр Наумович 1914 166 СД 19 А  
  Иванов Александр Дмитриевич 1918 166 СД 423 СП  
  Иванов Виталий Васильевич 166 СД?, 359 СП. 19 А  
  Иванов Михаил Герасимович 1915 166 СД, 517 СП  
  Калинин Антон Степанович 166 СД, 423 СП  
  Козаков Василий Ануфриевич 1915 166 СД  
  Комаров Михаил Григорьевич 1905 166 СД 735 СП  
  Корякин Семен Михайлович 1916 166 СД  
  Кочетков Дмитрий Иванович 1911 166 СД, 359 АП  
  Красноперов Василь Яковлевич 1905 166 СД  
  Кудрин Алексей Ипатьевич 1910 166 СД, 359 АП  
  Кузнецов Иван Николаевич 1904 166 СД  
  Кулебякин Семен Николаевич 1907 166 СД, 735 СП  
  Курин Алексей Васильевич 1911 166 СД, 735 СП  
  Лобов Иван Васильевич 1913 166 СД  
  Лукин Василий Иванович 1898 166 СД Зап. Ф  
  Максимов Алексей Михайлович 166 СД, 359 АП  
  Мишин 166 СД  
  Морозов Николай Алексеевич 1917 166 СД, 517 СП  
  Николаев Сергей Алексеевич 166 СД 19 А  
  Оболенцев Леонид Иванович 1907 166 СД  
  Обядин Александр Павлович 166 СД, 517 СП 50 А 
  Панасюк Владимир Харитонович 166 СД, 423 СП  
  Понеделко Александр Афанасьевич 1920 166 СД, 196 ОСБ  
  Раков Федор Михайлович 1912 166 СД, 735 СП  
  Римизов Тихан Конович 1911 166 СД 19 А  
  Сафронов Владимир Александрович 1920 166 СД, 120 ГАП  
  Сбоев Яков Алексеевич 166 СД, 517 СП  
  Сергеев Павел Григорьевич 1907 166 СД, 359 АП  
  Сидельников Иван Алексеевич 1912 166 СД, 517 СП  
  Смирновский Николай Алексеевич 1912 166 СД, 359 АП  
  Соболев Константин Николаевич 166 СД, 106 автомоб. бат  
  Стороженко Алексей Емельянович 1920 166 СД, 205 ОТП  
  Точилин Александр Алексеевич 166 СД 495 ОСБ  
  Трофименко Григорий Ефимович 166 СД, 517 СП 20 А 
  Ушаков Петр Григорьевич 1919 166 СД, 215 МСБ  
  Хайдуков Алексей Иванович 1913 166 СД, 517 СП  
  Шарыпов Евгений Сергеевич 166 СД, 195 отд.бат. связи   

  Яндекс.Метрика     2017-2021